Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

Resultat från Bötombergsspelen

4 mars 2001

H17 10 km
1. Thomas Ramstedt    Pargas IF              26.15,0 
2. Juha Kesti-Helia   Preiviikin Kiri        27.33,0 (01.18,0) 
3. Samuli Suokko      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  28.16,0 (02.01,0) 
3. Joakim Träskelin   Solf IK                28.16,0 (02.01,0) 
5. Anders Ahlbäck     Solf IK                30.12,0 (03.57,0) 

H35 15 km 
1. Johan Ramstedt     Pargas IF              42.06,0

TAKAA-AJO-SPRINTTI-HIIHDOT

PÖYTYÄN URHEILIJAT, 3.3.2001

H/M10       
 1 Matti Piha Pöytyän Urheilijat        04:06       03:14         07:20  
 2 Sami Hämäläinen Nousiaisten Alku     04:19       03:44         08:03         00:43 
 3 Tuomas Soisalo Pöytyän Urheilijat    04:35       03:40         08:15         00:55 
 4 Tuomas Suvitie Alastaron Urheilijat  04:43       03:50         08:33         01:13 
 5 Lari Maunonen Pöytyän Urheilijat     04:39       03:56         08:35         01:15 
 6 Matti Lehtoranta Nousiaisten Alku    04:45       03:51         08:36         01:16 
 7 Tatu Savolainen Pöytyän Urheilijat   04:48       04:04         08:52         01:32 
 8 Jonne Savo Paimion Urheilijat        04:54       04:00         08:54         01:34 
 9 Tobias Henriksson Pargas IF          04:48       04:13         09:01         01:41 
 10 Markus Hurme Pöytyän Urheilijat     05:36       04:43         10:19         02:59 
        
H/M14       
 1 Samuli Heikkinen Alastaron Urh       03:36       03:00         06:36  
 2 Joni Suvitie Alastaron Urheilijat    03:43       03:07         06:50         00:14 
 3 Aleksi Carlsson Liedon Luja          03:51       03:04         06:55         00:19 
 4 John Henriksson Pargas IF            04:02       03:35         07:37         01:01 
 5 Kimmo Mäkeläinen Loimaan Jankko      04:12       03:32         07:44         01:08 
 6 Eero Anttila Pöytyän Urheilijat      04:26       03:21         07:47         01:11 
 7 Juha Prusi Alastaron Urheilijat      04:27       03:42         08:09         01:33 
 
H/M        
 1 Mikko Lehto Liedon Luja              04:05       03:25         07:30  
 1 Matti Eskola Loimaan Jankko          04:06       03:24         07:30         00:00 
 3 Tero Salonen Raision Kuula           04:08       03:33         07:41         00:11 
 4 Jarkko Mäki Karinaisten Kunto        04:10       03:36         07:46         00:16 
 5 Antti Pekkala Karinaisten Kunto      04:22       03:47         08:09         00:39 
        
H/M35       
 1 Johan Ramstedt Pargas IF             04:13       03:41         07:54  
 1 Pekka Soini Karinaisten Kunto        04:13       03:41         07:54         00:00 
        
M18       
 1 Mikko Lehtoranta Nousiaisten Alku    04:05       03:33         07:38  
 2 Thomas Ramstedt Pargas IF            04:09       03:35         07:44         00:06 
 3 Lauri Eskola Loimaan Jankko          04:27       03:40         08:07         00:29 
 4 Hans-Christian Sunqvist Pargas IF    04:24       03:54         08:18         00:40 
 5 Reima Lehtonen Nousiaisten Alku      04:52       04:07         08:59         01:21 
        

N20       
 1 Neea Vilkkinen Nousiaisten Alku      04:36       04:07         08:43  
 2 Terhi Salonen Vahdon Tuisku          04:53       04:15         09:08         00:25 
 3 Veronika Westerlund Pargas IF        04:59       04:20         09:19         00:36