Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

II Öloppet 10.9.2000 Saarenjuoksu

1.  PIF Skiteam I                 2.36,48
2.  Släts-Lemobro                 2.44,50
3.  PIF skiteam II                2.56,44
4.  Jäntevä                       2.57,10
5.  SF-80                         2.57,20
6.  Kwarner Masa Yards            2.57,22
7.  Maskun Tempo                  2.58,09
8.  Team Eriksson                 3.04,41
9.  PIF skiteam III               3.07,19
10. KSF fotboll                   3.10,22
11. Kårkulla byalag               3.14,11
12. Bättre sent än aldrig         3.33,50

Etapptider

8,9 km Kimito centrum – Pederså 
  1. Mikael Ramstedt Skiteam I 32,32
  2. Toni Liesipuro MT 35,12
  3. Bengt Westerlund Skiteam II 36,38
  4. Niklas Nyman Jäntevä 36,48
  8. Max Engström Skiteam III 38,13

10,3 km Pederså – Västlax 
  1. Johan Ramstedt Skiteam I 37,58
  2. Mats Lundström SF-80 38,50
  3. Christian Lundell S-L 40,28
  4. Lasse Roinila MT 40.53
  5. Jarl Engström Skiteam II 42,08
  7. Christer Sundqvist Skiteam III 43,16

6,5 km Västlax – Lammala 
  1. Thomas Ramstedt Skiteam I 24,52
  2. Lennart Söderlund Jäntevä 26,29
  3. Lasse Harkkala S-L 27,12
  4. Mats Rosenblad SF-80 28,30
  7. Kent Westerholm Skiteam III 29.56
  10. Mathias Fröberg Skiteam II 31,46

1,2 km Lammala - Vårdkasen 
  1. Hans-Christian Sundqvist Skiteam I 4,55
  2. Glenn Andersson S-L 5,18
  3. Stig Andersson KSF F 5,39
  4. Jari Pekka Nissilä K M Y 5,42
  6. Robin Fröberg Skiteam II 6,10
  9. John Henriksson Skiteam III 6,53

4,5 km Vårdkasen – Galtarby 
  1. Bo Johansson S-L 16,26
  2. Fredrik Byman Jäntevä 16,38
  3. Totte Fuchs Kårkulla 18,02
  4. Anders Öhman Skiteam I 18,31
  7. Martin Norrgård Skiteam II 19,37
  11. Nina Rosenlund Skiteam III 22,05

6,4 km Galtarby – Hertsböle 
  1. Niklas Westerlund Skiteam I 24.46
  2. Reijo Lindström S-L 24,48
  3. Magnus Eriksson Team E 26,55
  4. Jesper Törnqvist Kårkulla 27,29
  5. Jack Henriksson Skiteam II 27,47
  12. Veronika Westerlund Skiteam III 32,22

3,2 km Hertsböle – Dalsbruks torg
  1. Niklas Wihlman Skiteam II 12,55
  2. Kristian Eklund Skiteam I 13,14
  3. Sakari Heino K M Y 13,21
  4. Bjarne Gröning KSF F 13,30
  8. Ida Öhman Skiteam III 14,34