Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

SKI-CUP sprint stafett / viesti (K/P)

Finby, 23.1.2001

SPRINT           (1.0 + 1.0 + 1.0 km)
 
   1             Pargas IF 4                                 14.45
      1. osuus   Kristian Eklund                               3.47      1
      2. osuus   Mirella Pahlman                   5.45        9.33      4
      3. osuus   Viktor Westerholm                 5.12       14.45      1
 
   2             Pargas IF 1                                 15.00
      1. osuus   Emma Westerlund                               4.20      5
      2. osuus   Anna Westerlund                   4.27        8.48      1
      3. osuus   Pamela Fröberg                    6.11       15.00      2
 
   3             Pargas IF 2                                 15.06
      1. osuus   Jan-Erik Sundqvist                            4.03      4
      2. osuus   Jesper Pahlman                    5.15        9.19      3
      3. osuus   Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist             5.47       15.06      3
 
   4             Pargas IF 5                                 15.13
      1. osuus   Mathias Fröberg                               3.50      2
      2. osuus   John Henriksson                   5.20        9.10      2
      3. osuus   Tobias Henriksson                 6.02       15.13      4
 
   5             Pargas IF 3                                 15.33
      1. osuus   Martin Norrgård                               4.02      3
      2. osuus   Tommy Heikkilä                    5.30        9.33      5
      3. osuus   Pauli Kataja                      5.59       15.33      5
 
   6             Pargas IF 6                                 16.13
      1. osuus   Bertel Pahlman                                4.21      6
      2. osuus   Dan Heinonen                      5.13        9.35      6
      3. osuus   Leena Tervo                       6.38       16.13      6
 

Etapptider / Osuusajat

 
SPRINT      1. etapp/osuus    (1.0 km)
   1 Kristian Eklund             4   Pargas IF 4                3.47
   2 Mathias Fröberg             5   Pargas IF 5                3.50
   3 Martin Norrgård             3   Pargas IF 3                4.02
   4 Jan-Erik Sundqvist          2   Pargas IF 2                4.03
   5 Emma Westerlund             1   Pargas IF 1                4.20
   6 Bertel Pahlman              6   Pargas IF 6                4.21
SPRINT      2. etapp/osuus    (1.0 km)
   1 Anna Westerlund             1   Pargas IF 1                4.27
   2 Dan Heinonen                6   Pargas IF 6                5.13
   3 Jesper Pahlman              2   Pargas IF 2                5.15
   4 John Henriksson             5   Pargas IF 5                5.20
   5 Tommy Heikkilä              3   Pargas IF 3                5.30
   6 Mirella Pahlman             4   Pargas IF 4                5.45
SPRINT      3. etapp/osuus    (1.0 km)
   1 Viktor Westerholm           4   Pargas IF 4                5.12
   2 Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist       2   Pargas IF 2                5.47
   3 Pauli Kataja                3   Pargas IF 3                5.59
   4 Tobias Henriksson           5   Pargas IF 5                6.02
   5 Pamela Fröberg              1   Pargas IF 1                6.11
   6 Leena Tervo                 6   Pargas IF 6                6.38