PARGAS SKOLMÄSTERSKAP / PARAISTEN KOULUHIIHDOT

1.2.2007

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

F1-2 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         Malm                 4.11,4             
  2.   Freja Frankenhaeuser        Skräbböle            4.40,2      +28,8  
  3.   Malin Lundqvist             Malm                 5.13,3    +1.01,9  
  4.   Isabell Blåberg             Malm                 5.31,2    +1.19,8  
  5.   Rebecka Kjellman            Malm                 5.41,9    +1.30,5  
  6.   Elinda Hermansson           Malm                 5.48,2    +1.36,8  
  7.   Veronika Hermansson         Malm                 5.53,1    +1.41,7  
  8.   Meri Wiberg                 Koivuhaka            6.23,4    +2.12,0  
  9.   Ella Hytönen                Koivuhaka            6.26,4    +2.15,0  
 10.   Isabella Mattsson           Malm                 6.27,0    +2.15,6  
 11.   Victoria Drugg              Skräbböle            6.39,4    +2.28,0  
 12.   Henrietta Helander          Skräbböle            6.56,4    +2.45,0  
 13.   Henna Cavén                 Nilsby               7.20,1    +3.08,7  
 14.   Amanda Lehtinen             Sunnanberg           7.46,3    +3.34,9  
 15.   Emmi Dahl                   Nilsby               7.46,6    +3.35,2  
 16.   Ida Henriksson              Malm                 7.58,0    +3.46,6  
 17.   Hanna Brofelt               Skräbböle            8.01,2    +3.49,8  
 18.   Silja Väisänen              Koivuhaka            8.10,8    +3.59,4  
 19.   Miranda Ekholm              Malm                 8.13,9    +4.02,5  
 20.   Iita Jokinen                Koivuhaka            8.28,1    +4.16,7  
 21.   Milja-Maaria Rastas         Nilsby               8.42,7    +4.31,3  
 22.   Petra Niemi                 Koivuhaka            9.09,4    +4.58,0  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P1-2 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Casper Holmén               Malm                 3.50,9             
  2.   Alexander Enlund            Malm                 3.55,8       +4,9  
  3.   Anton Jansén                Malm                 4.03,8      +12,9  
  4.   Eemeli Maijala              Nilsby               4.05,9      +15,0  
  5.   Julius Saario               Koivuhaka            5.14,1    +1.23,2  
  6.   Arnold Rekilä               Sunnanberg           5.16,1    +1.25,2  
  7.   Juhani Pikkarainen          Koivuhaka            5.39,2    +1.48,3  
  8.   Otto Tjukanoff              Koivuhaka            5.39,7    +1.48,8  
  9.   Samuel Leandersson          Malm                 5.41,1    +1.50,2  
 10.   Alex Bergese                Malm                 5.41,6    +1.50,7  
 11.   Micke Karlsson              Malm                 5.58,9    +2.08,0  
 12.   Cedric Axo                  Sunnanberg           6.02,4    +2.11,5  
 13.   Jakob Barkar                Malm                 6.19,8    +2.28,9  
 14.   Felix Timgren               Malm                 6.31,7    +2.40,8  
 15.   Julius Ojala                Nilsby               6.34,0    +2.43,1  
 16.   Robin Engren                Skräbböle            6.39,1    +2.48,2  
 17.   Martin Sundholm             Malm                 7.09,9    +3.19,0  
 18.   Max Lahtonen                Malm                 7.12,4    +3.21,5  
 19.   Rasmus Sundqvist            Sunnanberg           7.16,1    +3.25,2  
 20.   Marko Savolainen            Koivuhaka            7.19,5    +3.28,6  
 21.   Iiro Lius                   Nilsby               7.23,5    +3.32,6  
 22.   Conny Arén                  Malm                 7.44,6    +3.53,7  
 23.   Kalle Grönroos              Malm                 7.57,5    +4.06,6  
 24.   Casper Salin                Koivuhaka            8.29,3    +4.38,4  
 25.   Aatu Dahl                   Nilsby               9.33,7    +5.42,8  
 26.   Martin Isberg               Malm                 9.58,3    +6.07,4  
 27.   Julius Virtanen             Malm                10.13,2    +6.22,3  
 28.   André Palomäki              Malm                10.16,6    +6.25,7  
 29.   Alex Jokiniva               Malm                11.34,8    +7.43,9  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

F3-4 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Saara Johansson             Koivuhaka            8.00,6             
  2.   Ida Wahtera                 Skräbböle            9.43,4    +1.42,8  
  3.   Alice Axelsson              Nilsby              10.24,7    +2.24,1  
  4.   Johanna Nurmi               Koivuhaka           10.37,0    +2.36,4  
  5.   Linnea Lindqvist            Kirjala             12.40,8    +4.40,2  
  6.   Emilia Rosenblad            Skräbböle           12.51,3    +4.50,7  
  7.   Stella Karppelin            Skräbböle           13.18,6    +5.18,0  
  8.   Pernilla Karlsson           Malm                13.49,6    +5.49,0  
  9.   Hajat Husain                Kirjala             13.50,1    +5.49,5  
 10.   Wiktoria Laurén             Malm                13.53,5    +5.52,9  
 11.   Cassandra Uschanoff         Malm                13.56,8    +5.56,2  
 12.   Nora Möller                 Malm                15.06,3    +7.05,7  
 13.   Emma Korvenala              Koivuhaka           18.34,8   +10.34,2  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P3-4 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erik Rosin                  Malm                 6.22,0             
  2.   Conny Sjöholm               Sunnanberg           6.25,7       +3,7  
  3.   Sebastian Holmén            Malm                 7.14,0      +52,0  
  4.   Rikhard Penger              Malm                 7.19,7      +57,7  
  5.   Anton Kerke                 Skräbböle            8.19,5    +1.57,5  
  6.   Jim Eriksson                Malm                 9.04,0    +2.42,0  
  7.   Zacharias Sundell           Skräbböle            9.20,0    +2.58,0  
  8.   Jonas Lehtinen              Skräbböle            9.42,5    +3.20,5  
  9.   Ossi Viemerö                Nilsby               9.50,9    +3.28,9  
 10.   Casper Katainen             Malm                 9.56,4    +3.34,4  
 11.   Joel Barkar                 Malm                10.13,2    +3.51,2  
 12.   Valtteri Wanne              Skräbböle           10.18,6    +3.56,6  
 13.   Janne Kinnunen              Malm                10.20,5    +3.58,5  
 14.   Benjamin Lindblom           Malm                10.43,3    +4.21,3  
 15.   Simon Randström             Malm                10.53,5    +4.31,5  
 16.   Mathias Lindström           Malm                11.17,8    +4.55,8  
 17.   Jens Lunström               Våno                11.27,8    +5.05,8  
 18.   Joonas Oksanen              Koivuhaka           11.35,4    +5.13,4  
 19.   John Anckar                 Malm                12.13,0    +5.51,0  
 20.   Aleksi Väisänen             Koivuhaka           12.16,9    +5.54,9  
 21.   Daniel Söderlund            Skräbböle           12.29,9    +6.07,9  
 22.   Valter Lehtinen             Sunnanberg          13.14,7    +6.52,7  
 23.   Rickhard Donner             Koivuhaka           16.00,9    +9.38,9  
 24.   Emil Sjöström               Malm                17.56,0   +11.34,0  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

F5-6 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Rask                  Skräbböle            5.13,6             
  2.   Viola Westerholm            Malm                 5.44,1      +30,5  
  3.   Sofia Penger                Malm                 5.48,7      +35,1  
  4.   Saga Rosin                  Malm                 5.55,4      +41,8  
  5.   Jonna Rask                  Skräbböle            6.11,2      +57,6  
  6.   Zaida-Melina Arvidsson      Kirjala              6.30,8    +1.17,2  
  7.   Emma Lindroos               Sunnanberg           7.56,9    +2.43,3  
  8.   Noora Johansson             Koivuhaka            8.09,2    +2.55,6  
  9.   Julia Lindroos              Sunnanberg           8.24,2    +3.10,6  
 10.   Vilma Tjukanoff             Koivuhaka            9.48,9    +4.35,3  
 11.   Marleena Hänninen           Nilsby               9.50,5    +4.36,9  
 12.   Heljä Tuikkala              Nilsby              12.37,8    +7.24,2  
 13.   Paulina Heponiemi           Nilsby              13.18,3    +8.04,7  
 14.   Ida Kallio                  Nilsby              13.31,4    +8.17,8  
 15.   Jenni Valtere               Nilsby              13.59,6    +8.46,0  
 16.   Jenna-Riikka Salminen       Koivuhaka           14.10,5    +8.56,9  
 17.   Katja Peri                  Koivuhaka           16.51,3   +11.37,7  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P5-6 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christian Holmén            Malm                 5.20,4             
  2.   Tobias Broman               Malm                 5.47,1      +26,7  
  3.   Sami Heikkilä               Sunnanberg           5.48,1      +27,7  
  4.   Sebastian Fröberg           Våno                 6.17,2      +56,8  
  5.   Mathias Gestranius          Malm                 7.12,1    +1.51,7  
  6.   Jonas Ramstedt              Malm                 7.20,8    +2.00,4  
  7.   Axel Ramstedt               Malm                 7.27,6    +2.07,2  
  8.   Emil Granberg               Malm                 8.10,6    +2.50,2  
  9.   Arnold Uschanoff            Malm                 8.24,4    +3.04,0  
 10.   Mikael Willberg             Malm                 9.11,8    +3.51,4  
 11.   Christian Enlund            Malm                11.03,4    +5.43,0  
 12.   Markus Savolainen           Koivuhaka           11.12,6    +5.52,2  
 13.   Jonas Lunström              Våno                11.32,9    +6.12,5  
 14.   Pyry Saarela                Koivuhaka           13.25,3    +8.04,9  
 15.   Kalle Tuikkala              Nilsby              13.34,9    +8.14,5  
 16.   Nico Voimala                Nilsby              14.17,0    +8.56,6  
 17.   Henrik Forssé               Nilsby              17.06,8   +11.46,4  

F1-2 P1-2 F3-4 P3-4 F5-6 P5-6 P HOGST

P HOGST : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Westerholm           Sarlinska            7.51,1             
  2.   Martin Lundström            Sarlinska            8.18,6      +27,5  
  3.   Tom Lundström               Sarlinska            8.30,0      +38,9