Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

Lägertävling / Leirikilpailu

Kannonkoski, 7.12.2001

Knattestafett / Nappulaviesti, 9 x 0,8 km (F/V)

1. Lag IV
   Ralf            00:04:12        00:04:12
   Marcus          00:07:21        00:03:09
   Elina           00:10:19        00:02:58
   Tom             00:12:26        00:02:07
   Patte           00:15:00        00:02:34
   Marcus          00:18:11        00:03:11
   Elina           00:21:08        00:02:57
   Tom             00:23:27        00:02:19
   Patte           00:26:07        00:02:40
   
2. Lag III   
   Magnus          00:03:47        00:03:47
   Tobias          00:07:00        00:03:13
   Pamela          00:10:03        00:03:03
   Rontte          00:12:30        00:02:27
   Kent            00:14:51        00:02:21
   Tobias          00:18:02        00:03:11
   Pamela          00:21:07        00:03:05
   Rontte          00:23:40        00:02:33
   Kent            00:26:10        00:02:30
   
3. Lag II   
   Tea             00:04:13        00:04:13
   Viktor          00:07:15        00:03:02
   Henrik          00:09:53        00:02:38
   Mathias         00:12:00        00:02:07
   Putte           00:15:19        00:03:19
   Viktor          00:18:16        00:02:57
   Henrik          00:20:57        00:02:41
   Mathias         00:23:06        00:02:09
   Jörgen          00:26:11        00:03:05
   
4. Lag I   
   Pauliina        00:04:08        00:04:08
   Tommi           00:07:00        00:02:52
   Hanna-Kaisa     00:10:04        00:03:04
   Bengt           00:12:33        00:02:29
   Jack            00:15:11        00:02:38
   Tommi           00:18:09        00:02:58
   Hanna-Kaisa     00:21:10        00:03:01
   Bengt           00:23:47        00:02:37
   Jack            00:26:27        00:02:40

Elit / Valio, 9 x 1,5 km (F/V)

1. Lag III
   Kekke           00:03:44        
   Johan           00:07:37        00:03:53
   Robin           00:12:05        00:04:28
   Verro           00:16:28        00:04:23
   Nina R          00:21:24        00:04:56
   Kekke           00:25:13        00:03:49
   Johan           00:29:18        00:04:05
   Robin           00:33:55        00:04:37
   Verro           00:38:32        00:04:37

2. Lag I   
   Thomas          00:03:39        
   Kridi           00:07:41        00:04:02
   Jan-Erik        00:11:58        00:04:17
   Malin           00:16:27        00:04:29
   Jontte          00:21:47        00:05:20
   Thomas          00:25:26        00:03:39
   Kridi           00:29:42        00:04:16
   Jan-Erik        00:34:12        00:04:30
   Malin           00:38:49        00:04:37

3. Lag IV   
   Micke           00:03:50        
   Hansu           00:07:42        00:03:52
   Niklas          00:12:05        00:04:23
   Emma            00:16:54        00:04:49
   Anna            00:21:33        00:04:39
   Micke           00:25:30        00:03:57
   Hansu           00:29:34        00:04:04
   Ole             00:34:14        00:04:40
   Emma            00:39:09        00:04:55

4. Lag II   
   Kim             00:03:43        
   Erik            00:07:38        00:03:55
   Martin          00:11:58        00:04:20
   Nina L          00:16:31        00:04:33
   Ida             00:21:47        00:05:16
   Kim             00:25:43        00:03:56
   Erik            00:29:56        00:04:13
   Martin          00:34:30        00:04:34
   Nina L          00:39:15        00:04:45