Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

NÅIDM 26.01.2002 IK TRISSAN / OXBERGET

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H10 : 2Km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   OTTO SIMOSAS                BorgåAk              7.11,6             
  2.   FREDRIK BJÖRKQVIST          ÖSK                  7.12,9       +1,3  
  3.   ERIK HAAJANEN               IngåIF               7.30,4      +18,8  
  4.   TOBIAS HENRIKSSON           PargasIF             7.33,0      +21,4  
  5.   MARKUS VON SCHOULTZ         PargasIF             7.46,0      +34,4  
  6.   NICO KAVANDER               BorgåAk              7.49,7      +38,1  
  7.   RICHARD ULLBERG             IFSibboV             7.53,3      +41,7  
  8.   FREDRIK BLOMSTER            IFSibboV             8.06,0      +54,4  
  9.   JOEL LAHTIVUORI             ÖSK                  8.08,1      +56,5  
 10.   JIMMY INGMAN                IFSibboV             8.37,8    +1.26,2  
 11.   JUHO TIMO                   IKTrissan            8.40,5    +1.28,9  
 12.   STAFFAN BERGHÄLL            ÖSK                  9.12,7    +2.01,1  
 13.   CHRISTOFFER WIKSTRÖM        IngåIF               9.17,3    +2.05,7  
 14.   CHRISTIAN HOLMEN            PargasIF             9.20,3    +2.08,7  
 15.   PHILIP NYHOLM               BorgåAk              9.51,0    +2.39,4  
 16.   JON EWALDS                  BorgåAk             10.19,3    +3.07,7  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D10 : 2Km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   RONDA SJÖBLOM               LovisaTor            8.19,7             
  2.   JANINA FORSMAN              ÖSK                  8.36,8      +17,1  
  3.   LOTTA SINISALO              LovisaTor            8.57,4      +37,7  
  4.   EMMA SIMOSAS                BorgåAk              8.59,3      +39,6  
  5.   CASSANDRA NYGÅRD            Lappträsk            9.12,3      +52,6  
  6.   REBECKA FAGERSTRÖM          IngåIF               9.12,9      +53,2  
  7.   VIOLA WESTERHOLM            PargasIF            10.08,9    +1.49,2  
  8.   PAULIINA KOSKINEN           PargasIF            10.20,7    +2.01,0  
  9.   JULIA RASK                  PargasIF            10.27,0    +2.07,3  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H12 : 3Km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   SAMU SJÖBLOM                LovisaTor            9.27,7             
  2.   SAMI LAHTINEN               Stjärnan            10.27,1      +59,4  
  3.   JENS SUNDQVIST              ÖSK                 10.29,6    +1.01,9  
  4.   DANIEL BLOMSTER             IFSibboV            10.32,3    +1.04,6  
  5.   TOMMI HEIKKILÄ              PargasIF            10.46,7    +1.19,0  
  6.   ANTON WECKMAN               Stjärnan            10.49,8    +1.22,1  
  7.   VIKTOR MANSNER              IFSibboV            10.51,9    +1.24,2  
  8.   OSCAR KARLSSON              Stjärnan            10.53,1    +1.25,4  
  9.   JAN EWALDS                  BorgåAk             10.53,9    +1.26,2  
 10.   RASMUS FAGERSTRÖM           IngåIF              10.57,9    +1.30,2  
 11.   JOHAN BÄCKMAN               ÖSK                 11.06,1    +1.38,4  
 12.   VIKTOR WESTERHOLM           PargasIF            11.18,8    +1.51,1  
 13.   JAAKKO TIMO                 IKTrissan           11.26,4    +1.58,7  
 14.   BJÖRN MERIHEINÄ             Liljendal           11.48,8    +2.21,1  
 15.   BENJAMIN SILFVAST           Lappträsk           11.51,1    +2.23,4  
 16.   FRANS LINDHOLM              IngåIF              12.12,9    +2.45,2  
 17.   OSCAR MAUKKONEN             BorgåAk             12.37,5    +3.09,8  
 18.   TIMO KUUSONEN               PargasIF            12.58,3    +3.30,6  
 19.   PONTUS VON SCHOULTZ         PargasIF            13.07,1    +3.39,4  
 20.   NIKODEMUS ENGBERG           ÖSK                 13.29,9    +4.02,2  
 21.   JUHO POHJOLA                PargasIF            13.33,0    +4.05,3  
 22.   CHRISTIAN STUBB             PargasIF            13.39,6    +4.11,9  
 23.   PAULI KATAJA                PargasIF            14.43,8    +5.16,1  
 24.   SEBASTIAN MERIHEINÄ         IFSibboV            14.47,9    +5.20,2  
 25.   JON PETTERSSON              KyrkslIF            16.07,9    +6.40,2  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D12 : 3Km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   ELIN LAHTIVUORI             ÖSK                 10.57,2             
  2.   DIANA WESTERMARK            IFSibboV            11.51,5      +54,3  
  3.   HANNA-KAISA SUNDQVIST       PargasIF            12.26,1    +1.28,9  
  4.   EMILIA PUPUTTI              ÖSK                 12.34,7    +1.37,5  
  5.   SOFIE BACKMAN               ÖSK                 12.40,6    +1.43,4  
  6.   SOFIA BERGHÄLL              ÖSK                 12.41,0    +1.43,8  
  7.   MIRELLA PAHLMAN             PargasIF            12.42,1    +1.44,9  
  8.   KATARINA NYGÅRD             Lappträsk           13.02,1    +2.04,9  
  9.   PAMELA FRÖBERG              PargasIF            13.04,5    +2.07,3  
 10.   LINDA HANNUS                BorgåAk             13.42,5    +2.45,3  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D14 : 3Km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   ANNA WESTERLUND             PargasIF             9.14,3             
  2.   HEIDI JORMANAINEN           ÖSK                 10.44,5    +1.30,2  
  3.   MIKAELA HOLLSTEN            KimitoSF            11.44,4    +2.30,1  
  4.   SABINA WESTERMARK           IFSibboV            12.27,3    +3.13,0  
  5.   SABRINA MERIHEINÄ           IFSibboV            12.35,5    +3.21,2  
  6.   ELINA KOSKINEN              PargasIF            13.25,5    +4.11,2  
  7.   RAMONA ÖHMAN                IngåIF              16.37,0    +7.22,7  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H14 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   JAN-ERIK SUNDQVIST          PargasIF            13.47,0             
  2.   JONNY INGMAN                IFSibboV            15.25,0    +1.38,0  
  3.   HENRIK ÖHRNBERG             PargasIF            15.38,7    +1.51,7  
  4.   SEBASTIAN ÖSTERHOLM         ÖSK                 15.47,2    +2.00,2  
  5.   MIKAEL RÅSTEDT              ÖSK                 16.08,4    +2.21,4  
  6.   FREDRIC KARLSSON            Stjärnan            16.21,9    +2.34,9  
  7.   SEBASTIAN NIEMIVIRTA        ÖSK                 16.44,1    +2.57,1  
  8.   SIMON WECKMAN               Stjärnan            17.24,9    +3.37,9  
  9.   ARVID LÖNNBERG              ÖSK                 17.27,1    +3.40,1  
 10.   JOHAN BACKMAN               ÖSK                 17.30,1    +3.43,1  
 11.   DAN HEINONEN                PargasIF            17.38,9    +3.51,9  
 12.   TONY INGMAN                 IFSibboV            17.46,3    +3.59,3  
 13.   JESPER PAHLMAN              PargasIF            18.06,8    +4.19,8  
 14.   LASSE LAGERKRANS            KyrkslIF            18.49,3    +5.02,3  
 15.   KRISTIAN PETTERSSON         KyrkslIF            22.20,0    +8.33,0  
 16.   VIKTOR WIKSTRÖM             IngåIF              22.42,6    +8.55,6  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D16 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   NINA LINDBERG               PargasIF            15.23,4             
  2.   EMMA WESTERLUND             PargasIF            16.11,7      +48,3  
  3.   MARIA GRÖNQVIST             ÖSK                 17.19,1    +1.55,7  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H16 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   ANDREAS WIKSTEN             BorgåAk             13.35,2             
  2.   ERIK LINDROOS               PargasIF            13.36,0       +0,8  
  3.   MARTIN NORRGÅRD             PargasIF            14.02,7      +27,5  
  4.   JONAS HAMSTRÖM              LovisaTor           14.04,3      +29,1  
  5.   ROBIN FRÖBERG               PargasIF            14.17,1      +41,9  
  6.   HENRIK LEVIN                Lappträsk           14.26,5      +51,3  
  7.   PATRIK HANNUS               BorgåAk             14.40,9    +1.05,7  
  8.   MATS WIKNER                 KyrkslIF            15.30,0    +1.54,8  
  9.   LASSE HAFREN                LovisaTor           16.14,1    +2.38,9  
 10.   JOUNI LAHTINEN              Stjärnan            16.22,1    +2.46,9  
 11.   JOHN HENRIKSSON             PargasIF            17.21,3    +3.46,1  
 12.   ANDREAS JOHANSSON           Lappträsk           18.44,2    +5.09,0  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D35 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   TERTTU AUGUSTSON            ÖSK                 17.24,7             
  2.   HEIDI SUNDMAN               IKTrissan           17.31,8       +7,1  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H50 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   GUNNAR BJÖRKMAN             Start               14.40,8             
  2.   GÖRAN ROLIN                 KyrkslIF            14.44,9       +4,1  
  3.   BJARNE WASSHOLM             IKTrissan           15.02,7      +21,9  
  4.   KURT HÖGLUND                BorgåAk             15.03,9      +23,1  
  5.   TOM ÖHMAN                   IngåIF              16.23,6    +1.42,8  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D21 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   GHITA LINDHOLM              IKTrissan           14.31,1             
  2.   VERONIKA WESTERLUND         PargasIF            14.47,9      +16,8  
  3.   MALIN NYSTRÖM               PargasIF            15.02,7      +31,6  
  4.   EVA-LOTTA GUSTAVSSON        BorgåAk             16.10,7    +1.39,6  
  5.   JEANETTE LINDROOS           PargasIF            17.02,5    +2.31,4  
  6.   NINA ROSENLUND              PargasIF            17.07,5    +2.36,4  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H18 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   THOMAS RAMSTEDT             PargasIF            25.40,2             
  2.   HANS-CHRISTIAN SUNDQVIST    PargasIF            27.34,4    +1.54,2  
  3.   CHRISTIAN WESTERMARK        IFSibboV            28.47,2    +3.07,0  
  4.   KRISTIAN EKLUND             PargasIF            29.41,3    +4.01,1  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H20 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   JOHAN GUSTAVSSON            BorgåAK             24.59,8             
  2.   TONY MEYER                  BorgåAk             27.06,3    +2.06,5  
  3.   MATHIAS WIKSTEN             BorgåAk             28.17,0    +3.17,2  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H40 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   HEMMING WIKSTRÖM            IKTrissan           28.34,0             
  2.   JAN SINISALO                LovisaTor           29.26,5      +52,5  
  3.   THOMAS NYHOLM               BorgåAk             30.18,6    +1.44,6  
  4.   TOM ROSENLUND               PargasIF            30.59,7    +2.25,7  
  5.   BO SUNDMAN                  IKTrissan           32.11,4    +3.37,4  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H21 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   SEBASTIAN GINMAN            IKTrissan           24.52,8             
  2.   JAN BREMER                  BorgåAk             25.09,5      +16,7  
  3.   JOACHIM GUSTAVSSON          BorgåAk             25.36,1      +43,3  
  4.   BJÖRN JORDAS                LovisaTor           25.47,7      +54,9  
  5.   NIKLAS WESTERLUND           PargasIF            26.13,3    +1.20,5  
  6.   JOHAN RAMSTEDT              PargasIF            26.43,3    +1.50,5  
  7.   JOEL HÄGGLUND               BorgåAk             28.43,8    +3.51,0  
  8.   BEN EWALDS                  BorgåAk             36.04,5   +11.11,7  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H10 : 2Km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   OTTO SIMOSAS                BorgåAk              7.11,6             
  2.   FREDRIK BJÖRKQVIST          ÖSK                  7.12,9       +1,3  
  3.   ERIK HAAJANEN               IngåIF               7.30,4      +18,8  
  4.   TOBIAS HENRIKSSON           PargasIF             7.33,0      +21,4  
  5.   MARKUS VON SCHOULTZ         PargasIF             7.46,0      +34,4  
  6.   NICO KAVANDER               BorgåAk              7.49,7      +38,1  
  7.   RICHARD ULLBERG             IFSibboV             7.53,3      +41,7  
  8.   FREDRIK BLOMSTER            IFSibboV             8.06,0      +54,4  
  9.   JOEL LAHTIVUORI             ÖSK                  8.08,1      +56,5  
 10.   JIMMY INGMAN                IFSibboV             8.37,8    +1.26,2  
 11.   JUHO TIMO                   IKTrissan            8.40,5    +1.28,9  
 12.   STAFFAN BERGHÄLL            ÖSK                  9.12,7    +2.01,1  
 13.   CHRISTOFFER WIKSTRÖM        IngåIF               9.17,3    +2.05,7  
 14.   CHRISTIAN HOLMEN            PargasIF             9.20,3    +2.08,7  
 15.   PHILIP NYHOLM               BorgåAk              9.51,0    +2.39,4  
 16.   JON EWALDS                  BorgåAk             10.19,3    +3.07,7  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D10 : 2Km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   RONDA SJÖBLOM               LovisaTor            8.19,7             
  2.   JANINA FORSMAN              ÖSK                  8.36,8      +17,1  
  3.   LOTTA SINISALO              LovisaTor            8.57,4      +37,7  
  4.   EMMA SIMOSAS                BorgåAk              8.59,3      +39,6  
  5.   CASSANDRA NYGÅRD            Lappträsk            9.12,3      +52,6  
  6.   REBECKA FAGERSTRÖM          IngåIF               9.12,9      +53,2  
  7.   VIOLA WESTERHOLM            PargasIF            10.08,9    +1.49,2  
  8.   PAULIINA KOSKINEN           PargasIF            10.20,7    +2.01,0  
  9.   JULIA RASK                  PargasIF            10.27,0    +2.07,3  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H12 : 3Km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   SAMU SJÖBLOM                LovisaTor            9.27,7             
  2.   SAMI LAHTINEN               Stjärnan            10.27,1      +59,4  
  3.   JENS SUNDQVIST              ÖSK                 10.29,6    +1.01,9  
  4.   DANIEL BLOMSTER             IFSibboV            10.32,3    +1.04,6  
  5.   TOMMI HEIKKILÄ              PargasIF            10.46,7    +1.19,0  
  6.   ANTON WECKMAN               Stjärnan            10.49,8    +1.22,1  
  7.   VIKTOR MANSNER              IFSibboV            10.51,9    +1.24,2  
  8.   OSCAR KARLSSON              Stjärnan            10.53,1    +1.25,4  
  9.   JAN EWALDS                  BorgåAk             10.53,9    +1.26,2  
 10.   RASMUS FAGERSTRÖM           IngåIF              10.57,9    +1.30,2  
 11.   JOHAN BÄCKMAN               ÖSK                 11.06,1    +1.38,4  
 12.   VIKTOR WESTERHOLM           PargasIF            11.18,8    +1.51,1  
 13.   JAAKKO TIMO                 IKTrissan           11.26,4    +1.58,7  
 14.   BJÖRN MERIHEINÄ             Liljendal           11.48,8    +2.21,1  
 15.   BENJAMIN SILFVAST           Lappträsk           11.51,1    +2.23,4  
 16.   FRANS LINDHOLM              IngåIF              12.12,9    +2.45,2  
 17.   OSCAR MAUKKONEN             BorgåAk             12.37,5    +3.09,8  
 18.   TIMO KUUSONEN               PargasIF            12.58,3    +3.30,6  
 19.   PONTUS VON SCHOULTZ         PargasIF            13.07,1    +3.39,4  
 20.   NIKODEMUS ENGBERG           ÖSK                 13.29,9    +4.02,2  
 21.   JUHO POHJOLA                PargasIF            13.33,0    +4.05,3  
 22.   CHRISTIAN STUBB             PargasIF            13.39,6    +4.11,9  
 23.   PAULI KATAJA                PargasIF            14.43,8    +5.16,1  
 24.   SEBASTIAN MERIHEINÄ         IFSibboV            14.47,9    +5.20,2  
 25.   JON PETTERSSON              KyrkslIF            16.07,9    +6.40,2  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D12 : 3Km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   ELIN LAHTIVUORI             ÖSK                 10.57,2             
  2.   DIANA WESTERMARK            IFSibboV            11.51,5      +54,3  
  3.   HANNA-KAISA SUNDQVIST       PargasIF            12.26,1    +1.28,9  
  4.   EMILIA PUPUTTI              ÖSK                 12.34,7    +1.37,5  
  5.   SOFIE BACKMAN               ÖSK                 12.40,6    +1.43,4  
  6.   SOFIA BERGHÄLL              ÖSK                 12.41,0    +1.43,8  
  7.   MIRELLA PAHLMAN             PargasIF            12.42,1    +1.44,9  
  8.   KATARINA NYGÅRD             Lappträsk           13.02,1    +2.04,9  
  9.   PAMELA FRÖBERG              PargasIF            13.04,5    +2.07,3  
 10.   LINDA HANNUS                BorgåAk             13.42,5    +2.45,3  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D14 : 3Km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   ANNA WESTERLUND             PargasIF             9.14,3             
  2.   HEIDI JORMANAINEN           ÖSK                 10.44,5    +1.30,2  
  3.   MIKAELA HOLLSTEN            KimitoSF            11.44,4    +2.30,1  
  4.   SABINA WESTERMARK           IFSibboV            12.27,3    +3.13,0  
  5.   SABRINA MERIHEINÄ           IFSibboV            12.35,5    +3.21,2  
  6.   ELINA KOSKINEN              PargasIF            13.25,5    +4.11,2  
  7.   RAMONA ÖHMAN                IngåIF              16.37,0    +7.22,7  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H14 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   JAN-ERIK SUNDQVIST          PargasIF            13.47,0             
  2.   JONNY INGMAN                IFSibboV            15.25,0    +1.38,0  
  3.   HENRIK ÖHRNBERG             PargasIF            15.38,7    +1.51,7  
  4.   SEBASTIAN ÖSTERHOLM         ÖSK                 15.47,2    +2.00,2  
  5.   MIKAEL RÅSTEDT              ÖSK                 16.08,4    +2.21,4  
  6.   FREDRIC KARLSSON            Stjärnan            16.21,9    +2.34,9  
  7.   SEBASTIAN NIEMIVIRTA        ÖSK                 16.44,1    +2.57,1  
  8.   SIMON WECKMAN               Stjärnan            17.24,9    +3.37,9  
  9.   ARVID LÖNNBERG              ÖSK                 17.27,1    +3.40,1  
 10.   JOHAN BACKMAN               ÖSK                 17.30,1    +3.43,1  
 11.   DAN HEINONEN                PargasIF            17.38,9    +3.51,9  
 12.   TONY INGMAN                 IFSibboV            17.46,3    +3.59,3  
 13.   JESPER PAHLMAN              PargasIF            18.06,8    +4.19,8  
 14.   LASSE LAGERKRANS            KyrkslIF            18.49,3    +5.02,3  
 15.   KRISTIAN PETTERSSON         KyrkslIF            22.20,0    +8.33,0  
 16.   VIKTOR WIKSTRÖM             IngåIF              22.42,6    +8.55,6  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D16 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   NINA LINDBERG               PargasIF            15.23,4             
  2.   EMMA WESTERLUND             PargasIF            16.11,7      +48,3  
  3.   MARIA GRÖNQVIST             ÖSK                 17.19,1    +1.55,7  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H16 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   ANDREAS WIKSTEN             BorgåAk             13.35,2             
  2.   ERIK LINDROOS               PargasIF            13.36,0       +0,8  
  3.   MARTIN NORRGÅRD             PargasIF            14.02,7      +27,5  
  4.   JONAS HAMSTRÖM              LovisaTor           14.04,3      +29,1  
  5.   ROBIN FRÖBERG               PargasIF            14.17,1      +41,9  
  6.   HENRIK LEVIN                Lappträsk           14.26,5      +51,3  
  7.   PATRIK HANNUS               BorgåAk             14.40,9    +1.05,7  
  8.   MATS WIKNER                 KyrkslIF            15.30,0    +1.54,8  
  9.   LASSE HAFREN                LovisaTor           16.14,1    +2.38,9  
 10.   JOUNI LAHTINEN              Stjärnan            16.22,1    +2.46,9  
 11.   JOHN HENRIKSSON             PargasIF            17.21,3    +3.46,1  
 12.   ANDREAS JOHANSSON           Lappträsk           18.44,2    +5.09,0  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D35 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   TERTTU AUGUSTSON            ÖSK                 17.24,7             
  2.   HEIDI SUNDMAN               IKTrissan           17.31,8       +7,1  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H50 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   GUNNAR BJÖRKMAN             Start               14.40,8             
  2.   GÖRAN ROLIN                 KyrkslIF            14.44,9       +4,1  
  3.   BJARNE WASSHOLM             IKTrissan           15.02,7      +21,9  
  4.   KURT HÖGLUND                BorgåAk             15.03,9      +23,1  
  5.   TOM ÖHMAN                   IngåIF              16.23,6    +1.42,8  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

D21 : 5Km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   GHITA LINDHOLM              IKTrissan           14.31,1             
  2.   VERONIKA WESTERLUND         PargasIF            14.47,9      +16,8  
  3.   MALIN NYSTRÖM               PargasIF            15.02,7      +31,6  
  4.   EVA-LOTTA GUSTAVSSON        BorgåAk             16.10,7    +1.39,6  
  5.   JEANETTE LINDROOS           PargasIF            17.02,5    +2.31,4  
  6.   NINA ROSENLUND              PargasIF            17.07,5    +2.36,4  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H18 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   THOMAS RAMSTEDT             PargasIF            25.40,2             
  2.   HANS-CHRISTIAN SUNDQVIST    PargasIF            27.34,4    +1.54,2  
  3.   CHRISTIAN WESTERMARK        IFSibboV            28.47,2    +3.07,0  
  4.   KRISTIAN EKLUND             PargasIF            29.41,3    +4.01,1  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H20 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   JOHAN GUSTAVSSON            BorgåAK             24.59,8             
  2.   TONY MEYER                  BorgåAk             27.06,3    +2.06,5  
  3.   MATHIAS WIKSTEN             BorgåAk             28.17,0    +3.17,2  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H40 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   HEMMING WIKSTRÖM            IKTrissan           28.34,0             
  2.   JAN SINISALO                LovisaTor           29.26,5      +52,5  
  3.   THOMAS NYHOLM               BorgåAk             30.18,6    +1.44,6  
  4.   TOM ROSENLUND               PargasIF            30.59,7    +2.25,7  
  5.   BO SUNDMAN                  IKTrissan           32.11,4    +3.37,4  

H10 D10 H12 D12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D35 H50 D21 H18 H20 H40 H21

H21 : 10Km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   SEBASTIAN GINMAN            IKTrissan           24.52,8             
  2.   JAN BREMER                  BorgåAk             25.09,5      +16,7  
  3.   JOACHIM GUSTAVSSON          BorgåAk             25.36,1      +43,3  
  4.   BJÖRN JORDAS                LovisaTor           25.47,7      +54,9  
  5.   NIKLAS WESTERLUND           PargasIF            26.13,3    +1.20,5  
  6.   JOHAN RAMSTEDT              PargasIF            26.43,3    +1.50,5  
  7.   JOEL HÄGGLUND               BorgåAk             28.43,8    +3.51,0  
  8.   BEN EWALDS                  BorgåAk             36.04,5   +11.11,7