Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

NÅIDM Stafett 2002 IK Trissan, Oxberget Resultat

27.1.2002

KNATTE           (2 + 2 + 2 + 2 km)
 
 
   1             Österby Sportklubb 1                      38.16
      1. osuus   Sundqvist Jens                 10.26             10.26      2
      2. osuus   Lahtivuori Elin                 8.36             19.02      1
      3. osuus   Björkqvist Fredrik             10.28             29.31      1
      4. osuus   Forsman Janina                  8.45             38.16      1
 
   2             Borgå Akilles 1                           39.12
      1. osuus   Simosas Otto                    9.52              9.52      1
      2. osuus   Simosas Emma                    9.38             19.30      2
      3. osuus   Hannus Linda                   10.04             29.35      2
      4. osuus   Ewalds Jan                      9.37             39.12      2
 
   3             Pargas IF 1                               39.30
      1. osuus   Westerholm Viola               10.50             10.50      3
      2. osuus   Henriksson Tobias               8.42             19.33      3
      3. osuus   Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist          10.52             30.25      3
      4. osuus   Heikkilä Tommi                  9.04             39.30      3
 
   4             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                       40.26
      1. osuus   Jääskeläinen Amanda            10.56             10.56      4
      2. osuus   Ullberg Richard                 8.58             19.55      4
      3. osuus   Blomster Daniel                11.14             31.10      4
      4. osuus   Westermark Diana                9.15             40.26      4
 
   5             Österby Sportklubb 2                      41.22
      1. osuus   Backman Sofie                  11.20             11.20      6
      2. osuus   Berghäll Sofia                  9.34             20.54      6
      3. osuus   Lindqvist Robert               10.37             31.31      5
      4. osuus   Lahtivuori Joel                 9.50             41.22      5
 
   6             Pargas IF 2                               41.30
      1. osuus   Koskinen Pauliina              10.58             10.58      5
      2. osuus   von Schoultz Marcus             9.37             20.36      5
      3. osuus   Pahlman Mirella                11.15             31.52      6
      4. osuus   Westerholm Viktor               9.38             41.30      6
 
   7             Lappträsk IF 1                            43.34
      1. osuus   Nygård Cassandra               11.30             11.30      7
      2. osuus   Silfvast Andreas                9.52             21.23      7
      3. osuus   Nygård Katarina                11.56             33.20      7
      4. osuus   Silvast Benjamin               10.14             43.34      7
 
   8             Österby Sportklubb 3                      47.00
      1. osuus   Engberg Nikodemus              12.05             12.05      8
      2. osuus   Lindqvist Denice               11.04             23.09      8
      3. osuus   Fagerlund Robert               12.14             35.24      8
      4. osuus   Selenius Jannika               11.36             47.00      8
 
 
 
 
H13-16           (3 + 3 + 3 km)
 
 
   1             Pargas IF 2                               31.00
      1. osuus   Öhrnberg Henrik                10.11             10.11      1
      2. osuus   Norrgård Martin                10.25             20.36      1
      3. osuus   Sundqvist Jan-Erik             10.23             31.00      1
 
   2             Pargas IF 1                               31.05
      1. osuus   Henriksson John                10.12             10.12      2
      2. osuus   Fröberg Robin                  10.25             20.37      2
      3. osuus   Lindroos Erik                  10.27             31.05      2
 
   3             Österby Sportklubb 1                      35.33
      1. osuus   Österholm Sebastian            11.37             11.37      3
      2. osuus   Niemivirta Sebastian           11.52             23.29      3
      3. osuus   Råstedt Mikael                 12.03             35.33      3
 
   4             Österby Sportklubb 2                      36.31
      1. osuus   Backman Johan                  11.40             11.40      4
      2. osuus   Westerlund Jonas               12.13             23.53      4
      3. osuus   Lönnberg Arvid                 12.38             36.31      4
 
   5             Pargas IF 3                               41.25
      1. osuus   Pahlman Jesper                 13.31             13.31      5
      2. osuus   Heinonen Dan                   13.54             27.25      5
      3. osuus   von Schoultz Pontus            14.00             41.25      5
 
 
 
 
D13-16           (3 + 3 + 3 km)
 
 
   1             Pargas IF 1                               32.29
      1. osuus   Lindberg Nina                  10.41             10.41      1
      2. osuus   Westerlund Anna                10.54             21.35      1
      3. osuus   Westerlund Emma                10.53             32.29      1
 
 
 
 
D21              (3 + 3 + 3 km)
 
 
   1             Pargas IF 1                               33.14
      1. osuus   Westerlund Veronika            10.59             10.59      2
      2. osuus   Rosenlund Nina                 11.06             22.06      3
      3. osuus   Nyström Malin                  11.08             33.14      1
 
   2             Pargas IF 2                               33.20
      1. osuus   Mattsson Ingela                11.00             11.00      3
      2. osuus   Öhman Ida                      11.00             22.00      2
      3. osuus   Lindberg Åsa                   11.19             33.20      2
 
   3             IK Trissan 1                              33.31
      1. osuus   Lindroos Malena                10.50             10.50      1
      2. osuus   Sundman Heidi                  11.09             21.59      1
      3. osuus   Lindholm Ghita                 11.31             33.31      3
 
   4             Borgå Akilles 1                           35.48
      1. osuus   Lindroos Jennie                11.38             11.38      4
      2. osuus   Mara Sofia                     12.00             23.39      4
      3. osuus   Gustavsson Eva-Lotta           12.09             35.48      4
 
 
 
 
H21              (4.5 + 4.5 + 4.5 km)
 
 
   1             Borgå Akilles 1                           35.03
      1. osuus   Bäckström Ronald               11.36             11.36      1
      2. osuus   Gustavsson Joachim             11.39             23.15      1
      3. osuus   Bremer Jan                     11.47             35.03      1
 
   2             Pargas IF 1                               35.50
      1. osuus   Westerlund Niklas              11.51             11.51      2
      2. osuus   Ramstedt Johan                 11.56             23.47      2
      3. osuus   Ramstedt Thomas                12.02             35.50      2
 
   3             Borgå Akilles 2                           36.14
      1. osuus   Meyer Tony                     11.52             11.52      3
      2. osuus   Wiksten Mathias                12.08             24.01      3
      3. osuus   Gustavsson Johan               12.13             36.14      3
 
   4             IK Trissan 1                              38.15
      1. osuus   Sundman Bo                     12.35             12.35      4
      2. osuus   Wassholm Bjarne                12.42             25.17      4
      3. osuus   Ginman Sebastian               12.58             38.15      4
 
   5             Borgå Akilles 3                           38.37
      1. osuus   Hägglund Joel                  12.48             12.48      6
      2. osuus   Nyholm Thomas                  12.53             25.42      6
      3. osuus   Simosas Ove                    12.55             38.37      5
 
   6             Pargas IF 2                               38.51
      1. osuus   Sundqvist Hans-Christian       12.43             12.43      5
      2. osuus   Enberg Mikael                  12.57             25.41      5
      3. osuus   Eklund Kristian                13.10             38.51      6