Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

Stadsmästerskap / Kaupunginmestaruus

Finby, 05.03.2002

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

Utom tävlan

  Christian Enlund
  Henry Oivo

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H6 : 0.6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inkari Jukka                             4.22,5             
  2.   Sjöholm Conny                            4.32,9      +10,4  
  3.   Eriksson Jim                             4.47,5      +25,0  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

D8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rask Julia                               2.55,7             
  2.   Westerholm Viola                         3.24,9      +29,2  
  3.   Arvidsson Zaida-Melina                  10.09,6    +7.13,9  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Holmén Christian                         3.06,4             
  2.   Heikkilä Sami                            3.21,9      +15,5  
  3.   Ramstedt Jonas                           4.02,3      +55,9  
  4.   Kerke Oskar                              4.04,4      +58,0  
  5.   Ramstedt Axel                            4.44,7    +1.38,3  
  6.   Suominen Oskari                          4.49,2    +1.42,8  
  7.   Mattsson Anders                          4.50,7    +1.44,3  
  8.   Eklund Tomi                              5.52,5    +2.46,1  
  9.   Lankila Ohto                             6.14,8    +3.08,4  
 10.   Janson Henrik                            6.44,0    +3.37,6  
 11.   Holmqvist Viktor                         7.09,3    +4.02,9  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H10 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henriksson Tobias                        4.43,9             
  2.   Lassinniemi Emil                         6.15,0    +1.31,1  
  3.   Mattsson Mathias                         6.19,9    +1.36,0  
  4.   Ramstedt Robin                           6.35,8    +1.51,9  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

D12 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Fröberg Pamela                           8.00,3             
  2.   Pahlman Mirella                          8.00,8       +0,5  
  3.   Sundqvist Hanna-Kaisa                    8.01,9       +1,6  
  4.   Söderman Camilla                        10.33,5    +2.33,2  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H12 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikkilä Tommi                           6.53,3             
  2.   Westerholm Viktor                        7.30,2      +36,9  
  3.   von Schoultz Pontus                      8.14,0    +1.20,7  
  4.   Kuusonen Timo                            8.21,3    +1.28,0  
  5.   Pohjola Juho                             8.29,6    +1.36,3  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

D14 : 2.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Westerlund Anna                          6.06,5             
  2.   Koskinen Elina                           7.49,6    +1.43,1  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

D16 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lindberg Nina                            8.33,6             
  2.   Westerlund Emma                          9.03,0      +29,4  
  3.   Pahlman Patricia                         9.27,6      +54,0  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

D : 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nyström Malin                           11.07,7             
  2.   Westerlund Erika                        13.41,6    +2.33,9  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H14 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sundqvist Jan-Erik                       7.55,7             
  2.   Öhrnberg Henrik                          8.45,0      +49,3  
  3.   Pahlman Jesper                           9.24,2    +1.28,5  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H16 : 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Norrgård Martin                         10.29,8             
  2.   Henriksson John                         12.55,6    +2.25,8  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H18 : 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eklund Kristian                         10.29,2             

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Westerlund Niklas                       11.42,0             
  2.   Ramstedt Mikael                         12.03,9      +21,9  

H6 D8 H8 H10 D12 H12 D14 D16 D H14 H16 H18 H H45

H45 : 5.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rosenlund Tom                           13.23,9