Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

Stadsmästerskap / Kaupunginmestaruus

11.3.2003

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H6 : 0.3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rikhard Penger                                   2.34,9             
  2.   Jukka Inkari                                     2.59,3      +24,4  
  3.   Alexander Enlund                                 4.11,4    +1.36,5  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

D6 : 0.3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikaela Ehrnström                                4.13,2             

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erik Rosin                                       4.16,0             
  2.   Conny Sjöholm                                    4.37,5      +21,5  
  3.   Sebastian Fröberg                                5.04,8      +48,8  
  4.   Christian Enlund                                 5.14,3      +58,3  
  5.   Anders Mattson                                   5.53,6    +1.37,6  
  6.   Anton Nedermo                                    6.31,0    +2.15,0  
  7.   Sebastian Holmén                                 6.41,5    +2.25,5  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

D8 : 1.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Rask                                       4.02,2             
  2.   Melina Arvidsson                                 5.41,2    +1.39,0  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H10 : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christian Holmén                                 6.41,6             
  2.   Emil Lassinniemi                                 6.50,2       +8,6  
  3.   Sami Heikkilä                                    7.20,6      +39,0  
  4.   Martin Lundström                                 7.43,8    +1.02,2  
  5.   Jonas Ramstedt                                   7.53,5    +1.11,9  
  6.   Karri-Jussi Suominen                             8.55,2    +2.13,6  
  7.   Tobias Broman                                    9.00,6    +2.19,0  
  8.   Christian Nedermo                                9.13,4    +2.31,8  
  9.   Emil Granberg                                   10.07,7    +3.26,1  
 10.   Tomi Eklund                                     10.26,3    +3.44,7  
 11.   Mathias Gestranius                              10.49,4    +4.07,8  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

D10 : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Rask                                       6.17,9             
  2.   Viola Westerholm                                 7.00,4      +42,5  
  3.   Sofia Penger                                     7.52,7    +1.34,8  
  4.   Saga Rosin                                       7.55,3    +1.37,4  
  5.   Hedvig Ahlberg                                  12.42,9    +6.25,0  
  6.   Linda Ehrnström                                 13.03,8    +6.45,9  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H12 : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Henriksson                                6.06,3             
  2.   Viktor Westerholm                                6.13,1       +6,8  
  3.   Tom Lundström                                    6.29,9      +23,6  
  4.   Robin Ramstedt                                   8.25,4    +2.19,1  
  5.   Mathias Mattson                                  8.36,0    +2.29,7  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

D12 : 1.7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirella Pahlman                                  6.05,2             
  2.   Pauliina Koskinen                                8.06,2    +2.01,0  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H14 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tommi Heikkilä                                  11.32,2             
  2.   Jesper Pahlman                                  11.34,3       +2,1  
  3.   Juho Pohjola                                    14.26,9    +2.54,7  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

D14 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Westerlund                                 11.20,0             

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H16 : 5.1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jan-Erik Sundqvist                              14.51,4             
  2.   Robin Fröberg                                   14.55,6       +4,2  
  3.   John Henriksson                                 17.40,5    +2.49,1  
  4.   Henri Landvik                                   22.14,0    +7.22,6  

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

D16 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Patricia Pahlman                                12.04,2             

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H18 : 5.1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kristian Eklund                                 14.54,1             

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

D18 : 5.1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Lindberg                                   16.29,4             

H6 D6 H8 D8 H10 D10 H12 D12 H14 D14 H16 D16 H18 D18 H21

H21 : 5.1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Westerlund                               13.49,5             
  2.   Johan Ramstedt                                  14.01,5      +12,0  
  3.   Tom Rosenlund                                   15.07,2    +1.17,7  
  4.   Hans-Christian Sundqvist                        15.27,8    +1.38,3