Pargas idrottsförening r.f.

Pargas IF Ski team

VÄSTNYLÄNDSKA 5-MILEN

9.3.03 Wassböle, Ingå

        
        H/Y  50km
1       Nurmi Kari            Laukkosken Taimi  2:22:55
2       Pääkkönen Matti       PIF               2:24:04
3       Nurmi Tapio           Laukkosken Taimi  2:28:47
4       Ramstedt Johan        PIF               2:29:01
5       Dahlin  Markus        KyIF              2:31:34
6       Nurmi Janne-Pekka     Laukkosken Taimi  2:32:09
7       Eriksson Kim          Akilles           2:35:19
8       Kinnunen Aki          LoLo              2:37:05
9       Nurminen Jouni        LoLo              2:38:06
10      Haajanen Leif         IIF               2:43:28
11      Tötterman Petri       IIF               2:52:02
12      Ahola Joonas          Espoon Etanat     3:17:07
        1 avbröt

        H/M 45 50km
1       Wikström Hemming      Trissan           2:28:53
2       Höglund Kurt          Akilles           2:39:51
3       Björkman Sven         Isnäs Start       2:49:52
4       Wessman Risto         LoLo              3:02:57
5       Nilsson Karl          OK 77             3:05:50
6       Öhman Tom             IIF               3:11:20
7       Dahlberg Hans         IIF               3:15:36
8       Wasström Ruben        IIF               3:22:53
        1 avbröt

        D/N  25km
1       Peltonen Heli         ViVi              1:13:36
2       Rantakivi Airi        ViVi              1:26:57
3       Aspholm Ingalill      Isnäs Start       1:33:41
4       Nurminen Kirsi        Lohjan Teho       2:00:32

        u20  25km
1       Eklund Kristian       PIF               1:15:35
2       Filippi Gaspard       PIF               1:18:42
3       Nilsson Jonas         S-V               1:21:53

        Motion/kunto 50km
1       Franklin Ari          Ingen             2:31:30
2       Björkman Peter        Start             2:43:05
3       Loukkalahti Marko     Delta             2:48:26
4       Mildh Gustav          Trissan           2:53:27
5       Järvinen Juha         Asikkala Raikas   3:00:57
6       Söderström Maria      HIFK              3:01:37
7       Lemström  Tom         IIF               3:26:17
8       Räsänen Hannu         Siuntio           3:26:30
9       Latva Risto           Sportti 88        3:26:35
10      Alm Paul              Lojo              3:31:48
11      Wentzien Ralf         KyIF              3:42:34
12      Karlsson Tor-Björn    IIF               4:51:10
        2 avbröt

        Motion/kunto 25km
1       Laitamäki Jari        Teltta            1:26:57
2       Österman Kim          IIK               1:27:46
3       Rehnström Dennis      ÖSK               1:33:17
4       Bergholm Ulf-Åke      Trissan           1:33:40
5       Qvist Olavi           Skogby IK         1:34:04
6       Wasström Jan          IIF               1:34:24
7       Ilmarinen Markus      LoLo              1:35:55
8       Kangasharju Pekka     InkoonVoima       1:39:07
9       Rehnman Egon          Sjundeå           1:52:08
10      Peltomaa Timo         Häjyt             1:52:57
11      Haajanen  Erik        IIF               1:53:26
12      Ekegren Leif          IIF               1:53:32
13      Westerlund Kenneth    IIF               1:53:48
14      Österman Sture        Pargas            1:55:10
15      Öhman Hans            PIF               1:57:08
16      Eklund Jörgen         PIF               1:57:09
18      Söderström Bertel     HIFK              1:58:02
19      Fredriksson Leif      Lojo              2:01:20
21      Kankkonen Esko        KyiF              2:15:00
22      Sellman Erik          IIF               2:22:47
23      Sid Sven              IIF               2:24:51
24      Latva Merja           Lohja             2:30:26
28      From Juha             MePo              2:46:38
29      Haasto Kauko          MePo              2:46:41
30      Salmi Sonja           Vilde             2:47:43
31      Hulsi Kalevi          Vihti             2:58:35
32      Mansikkaviita Jukka   Pyhän Luupäätiimi 2:58:38
33      Pohjola Veikko        KHS               3:30:11
34      Pohjola Leila         KHS               3:33:51
35      Pohjola Veijo         Villi             3:35:42
20      Biström Jan           OK 77             Utan tid
25      Laaksonen Niilo       Sjundeå           Utan tid
26      Meling Ruben          Sjundeå           Utan tid
27      Sandberg Fredrik      IIF               Utan tid
17      Karell Jörgen         Trissan           Utan tid

        Motion/kunto 12,5km
1       Puputti Ilpo          ÖSK               0:54:32
2       Wasström Niklas       IIF               0:56:34
3       Karell Johan          Trissan           0:57:15
4       Rikberg Thomas        IIF               0:57:20
6       Westerholm Gundel     PIF               1:11:06
7       Sid Pipsan            IIF               1:11:15
8       Wikström Pontus       IIF               1:13:11
9       Svanbäck Gustav       IIF               1:13:37
14      Nyman Emil            Karis             1:46:46
15      Nyman Jerker          Karis             1:46:49
16      Karell Ulrica         IIF               1:46:50
17      Österman Ingeborg     IIK               1:47:43
18      Svanbäck Sofia        IIF               1:52:39
19      Svanbäck Rolf         IIF               1:52:44
20      Romberg Crist-Hild    Musikskolan       1:54:07
5       Salmi Heikki          Isnäs Start       Utan tid
11      Lahtinen Jorma        Lylyinen          Utan tid
12      Maijala Marjo         Siuntio           Utan tid
13      Rikberg Maria         IIF               Utan tid
21      Haajanen Ulrika       IIF               Utan tid

        u/a14   12,5km
1       Sid Simon             IIF               0:46:16
2       Westerholm Viktor     PIF               0:51:20
3       Puputti Emilia        ÖSK               0:54:26
4       Kangasharju Mikael    IIF               1:05:52
5       Sid Robin             IIF               1:09:21
6       Westerholm Viola      PIF               1:09:24
7       Wikström Viktor       IIF               1:10:28
8       Wikström Christoffer  IIF               1:12:15
9       Sonntag Sam           IIF               1:14:02
10      Österman Rebecca      Pargas            1:39:23
11      Haajanen Oskar        IIF               2:06:32